TEAM OITAJr.発掘プロジェクトについて100m

3年男子100m
<1組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
119388山崎 元汰3三重町陸上クラブ16.35+1.3
212303〆野 泰俊3豊府小学校17.45+1.3
313379足立 龍哉3臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ18.37+1.3
414307築城 聖也3大分市立別保小学校18.45+1.3

<2組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
14332中山 輝3日出小学校16.35+3.6
25341木津 達也3鴛野小学校17.26+3.6
32328後藤 大輔3川添小学校17.27+3.6

<3組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
17374倉原 優太3三重町陸上クラブ16.22+2.1
28382川野 聖雅3臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ16.51+2.1
33355足立 岳人3東大分小学校16.67+2.1
42353甲斐 迅人3大在西小学校17.16+2.1
54356小野 創史朗3南大分小学校17.28+2.1
66367臼井 治昌3鶴岡陸上クラブ19.13+2.1

4年男子100m
<1組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
111310藤井 大門4松浦小学校14.99+1.2
2185佐藤 周也4鴛野陸上クラブ16.34+1.2
319329藤原 大成4判田小学校16.40+1.2
412345伊達 尚樹4大分大学附属小学校16.65+1.2
51574渡辺 翼4三重町陸上クラブ18.06+1.2
616173稲葉 利輝4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ18.16+1.2
714364山下 玄人4大分大学附属小学校19.29+1.2
<2組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
12123川口 祥史4大分大学附属小学校14.83+3.1
25118宮村 真史4東稙田小学校15.50+3.1
37352甲斐 夢人4大在西小学校16.25+3.1
44119足立 崚真4明治北小学校17.16+3.1
53372大里 治誉4三重町陸上クラブ17.74+3.1
68365小野 辰洸4大分大学附属小学校18.46+3.1

5年男子100m
<1組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
116305新納 和希5川添小学校15.38+2.3
218312川畑 徹平5玖珠町立塚脇小学校15.68+2.3
31169土谷 智紀5三重町陸上クラブ15.71+2.3
41470佐藤 聡太5三重町陸上クラブ16.76+2.3
515170亀井 大雅5臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ18.68+2.3
<2組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
17107藤内 祐夢5上人小学校14.24+2.3
26110畔津 恵祐5津留小学校14.45+2.3
39128三浦 崇太郎5宗方小学校14.56+2.3
4571山田 真5三重町陸上クラブ15.54+2.3
51322安部 光騎5南立石小学校16.31+2.3

6年男子100m
<1組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
113161亀田 太星6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ13.65+3.2
21268倉原 公平6三重町陸上クラブ14.42+3.2
317323清塚 和徳6豊府小学校14.99+3.2
415164原田 滉斗6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ15.27+3.2
<2組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
18163古庄 和也6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ13.32+2.1
25377野口 尚樹6鴛野陸上クラブ15.11+2.1
33151土矢 桃治郎6佐伯東陸上クラブ15.52+2.1
46165佐藤 匠6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ15.74+2.1
57327後藤 優志6川添小学校16.09+2.1
<3組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
17102佐藤 賢太郎6明治北小学校12.11+3.2
25333阿部 美利6杵築陸上クラブ13.70+3.2
36166岡田 瑞樹6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ13.78+3.2
48358薬師寺 祥6津留小学校14.33+3.2
52330早崎 圭佑6宗方小学校15.08+3.2
64167吉田 晋6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ15.28+3.2

3年女子100m
<1組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
112302遠藤 有純3津久見市立千怒小学校16.51+2.3
216340渡辺 かれん3舞鶴小学校16.58+2.3
314314麻生 葵3明野西小学校17.04+2.3
413313川畑 春奈3玖珠町立塚脇小学校17.51+2.3
515300小川 葵3田尻小学校18.09+2.3
617344佐藤 理央3明治小学校18.27+2.3
<2組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
16376高野 真心3三重町陸上クラブ16.23+1.6
24354松山 厘可3三佐小学校16.60+1.6
33348阿部 あすか3津留小学校16.82+1.6

4年女子100m
<1組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
114181児玉 芽生4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ13.60+1.9
21516仲道 彩音4明治北小学校14.59+1.9
312180原田 穂香4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ15.42+1.9
41358若杉 朋佳4鴛野陸上クラブ15.65+1.9
518343井田 聖菜4大分中央陸上クラブ17.39+1.9
619183桑原 果林4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ17.80+1.9
<2組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
12125金子 史絵奈4鶴崎小学校15.33+1.9
28124安部 実伽子4小佐井小学校15.35+1.9
34350後藤 萌歌4明野東小学校15.43+1.9
49385神田 木綿4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ15.71+1.9
57361成瀬 紀美歌4宗方小学校16.68+1.9
66130佐々木 聖4舞鶴小学校17.95+1.9
73384平岡 優利奈4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ17.99+1.9

5年女子100m
<1組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
118112南 華夏5下郡小学校14.16+5.2
212306廣瀬 友葵5佐伯市立渡町台小学校14.68+5.2
319113野々下 舞笑5松岡小学校14.87+5.2
41767工藤 由鯉子5三重町陸上クラブ16.20+5.2
516339仲野 有咲5杵築陸上クラブ19.72+5.2
<2組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
18178宮﨑 樹羅5臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ14.92+2.0
23115竹下 夏海5舞鶴小学校16.06+2.0
34116綾部 春香5春日町小学校16.23+2.0
45117恵良 奈央5下郡小学校16.30+2.0
5765富樫 葵5三重町陸上クラブ16.84+2.0
6626増永 由衣5鶴岡陸上クラブ17.63+2.0

6年女子100m
<1組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
114177児玉 彩希6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ13.87+2.5
21323赤峰 結夏6鶴岡陸上クラブ14.61+2.5
31559角田 彩佳6三重町陸上クラブ14.62+2.5
41879若杉 優希6鴛野陸上クラブ15.07+2.5
512334赤星 円美6杵築陸上クラブ15.40+2.5
617304児 玉 そのみ6津久見市立千怒小学校15.81+2.5
<2組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
1425中津留 千尋6鶴岡陸上クラブ15.11+2.3
26383壱岐 祥英6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ15.15+2.3
37375神田 夏穂6三重町陸上クラブ16.15+2.3
487甲斐 やよい6寒田小学校16.26+2.3
5561伊東 明音6三重町陸上クラブ16.64+2.3
<3組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
1560難波 玖留実6三重町陸上クラブ14.65+2.4
26342後藤 ゆうい6鴛野陸上クラブ14.84+2.4
3763三代 紗織6三重町陸上クラブ15.25+2.4
42337吉田 夢姫6杵築陸上クラブ16.17+2.4
54366佐藤 莉央6鶴岡陸上クラブ16.22+2.4
68308川野 智世6日出町立豊岡小学校17.32+2.4
<4組>
順位組レーンナンバー氏  名年所 属記録風速
14106岡野 智佳6丹生小学校13.53+2.5
27104田崎 礼華6下郡小学校14.14+2.5
36105松山 鈴奈6三佐小学校14.41+2.5
4362川邉 綺音6三重町陸上クラブ15.08+2.5
52338白井 未名世6杵築陸上クラブ15.27+2.5
68326広瀬 みなみ6鴛野陸上クラブ15.92+2.5
7550加藤 舞理6三重町陸上クラブ17.12+2.5

[PR]