TEAM OITAJr.発掘プロジェクトについてフィールド

6年男女A
試技順番号競技者名所属幅跳びボール投げ
168倉原 公平6三重町陸上クラブ1m9441m50
2102佐藤 賢太郎6明治北小学校2m2656m25
3151土矢 桃治郎6佐伯東陸上クラブ1m6640m35
4161亀田 太星6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m9739m40
5163古庄 和也6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ2m1332m50
6164原田 滉斗6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m7524m70
7165佐藤 匠6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m6018m30
8166岡田 瑞樹6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m7827m00
9167吉田 晋6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m5333m05
10309徳丸 貴史6東大分小学校
6年男女C
試技順番号競技者名所属幅跳びボール投げ
1311衛藤 滉平6大分市立戸次小学校
2319四井 智大6四日市南小学校
3323清塚 和徳6豊府小学校1m8043m60
4324簀戸 泰成6佐伯小学校
5327後藤 優志6川添小学校1m6939m88
6330早崎 圭佑6宗方小学校1m7126m12
7333阿部 美利6杵築陸上クラブ2m0153m10
8358薬師寺 祥6津留小学校1m8840m95
9368石本 大歩6三重町陸上クラブ
10369多田 神6三重町陸上クラブ
11377野口 尚樹6鴛野陸上クラブ1m7735m24
12
6年男女D
試技順番号競技者名所属幅跳びボール投げ
1304児 玉 そのみ6津久見市立千怒小学校1m6230m90
2308川野 智世6日出町立豊岡小学校1m6131m20
3326広瀬 みなみ6鴛野陸上クラブ1m8611m15
4334赤星 円美6杵築陸上クラブ1m7723m65
5335黒田 真帆6杵築陸上クラブ
6336上野 麻生那6杵築陸上クラブ
7337吉田 夢姫6杵築陸上クラブ1m5826m15
8338白井 未名世6杵築陸上クラブ1m7521m75
9342後藤 ゆうい6鴛野陸上クラブ1m9115m50
10362長沼 薫6明治北小学校
11363岩本 里沙6明治北小学校
12366佐藤 莉央6鶴岡陸上クラブ1m6319m35
13375神田 夏穂6三重町陸上クラブ1m7826m05
14383壱岐 祥英6臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m9024m00
15386首藤 紗英6別府朝日陸上クラブ
16387中野 圭穂6別府朝日陸上クラブ
3・4・5年女子A
試技順番号競技者名所属幅跳びボール投げ
1300小川 葵3田尻小学校1m2511m40
2302遠藤 有純3津久見市立千怒小学校1m1812m10
3313川畑 春奈3玖珠町立塚脇小学校1m5811m00
4314麻生 葵3明野西小学校1m4513m80
5340渡辺 かれん3舞鶴小学校1m6415m10
6344佐藤 理央3明治小学校1m3813m85
7347広瀬 菜月3下郡小学校
8348阿部 あすか3津留小学校1m3314m40
9354松山 厘可3三佐小学校1m5312m75
10359長谷川 実柚3賀来小学校
11376高野 真心3三重町陸上クラブ1m5723m25
3・4・5年女子B
試技順番号競技者名所属幅跳びボール投げ
116仲道 彩音4明治北小学校1m9420m26
258若杉 朋佳4鴛野陸上クラブ1m5219m00
3124安部 実伽子4小佐井小学校1m4515m75
4125金子 史絵奈4鶴崎小学校1m7319m44
5130佐々木 聖4舞鶴小学校1m2714m23
6180原田 穂香4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m6012m33
7181児玉 芽生4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m8619m26
8182松井 菜奈4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ
9183桑原 果林4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m3010m28
10206三重野 美空4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ
11343井田 聖菜4大分中央陸上クラブ1m4212m57
12350後藤 萌歌4明野東小学校1m4614m30
13357古嶋 水琴4宗方小学校
14361成瀬 紀美歌4宗方小学校1m1616m77
15384平岡 優利奈4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m347m70
16385神田 木綿4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m7815m74
3・4・5年女子C
試技順番号競技者名所属幅跳びボール投げ
126増永 由衣5鶴岡陸上クラブ1m6215m05
265富樫 葵5三重町陸上クラブ1m4719m56
366阿南 芳5三重町陸上クラブ
467工藤 由鯉子5三重町陸上クラブ1m4915m42
5112南 華夏5下郡小学校1m5714m20
6113野々下 舞笑5松岡小学校1m7923m35
7114下田 真子5明野東小学校
8115竹下 夏海5舞鶴小学校1m6218m36
9116綾部 春香5春日町小学校1m6722m75
10117恵良 奈央5下郡小学校1m7028m20
11178宮﨑 樹羅5臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m4515m80
12306廣瀬 友葵5佐伯市立渡町台小学校1m8628m81
13320入田 楓5高田小学校
14321寺井 那奈5明野北小学校
15339仲野 有咲5杵築陸上クラブ1m3512m25
16
3・4・5年男子A
試技順番号競技者名所属幅跳びボール投げ
1303〆野 泰俊3豊府小学校1m5621m90
2307築城 聖也3大分市立別保小学校1m5018m35
3316清松 翔真3下堅田小学校1m24
4318中村 拓海3戸次小学校
5325簀戸 奎伍3佐伯小学校
6328後藤 大輔3川添小学校1m4419m90
7331佐藤 奎斗3戸次小学校
8332中山 輝3日出小学校1m8921m10
9341木津 達也3鴛野小学校1m5324m50
10346桑原 章綺3豊府小学校
11351橋本 洵3大在小学校
12353甲斐 迅人3大在西小学校1m5625m90
13355足立 岳人3東大分小学校1m6528m40
14356小野 創史朗3南大分小学校1m6019m10
15360小野 力矢3春日町小学校
16367臼井 治昌3鶴岡陸上クラブ1m2923m15
17374倉原 優太3三重町陸上クラブ1m6237m10
18379足立 龍哉3臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m5921m50
19380小川 諒也3臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ
20381川邉 裕次朗3臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ
21382川野 聖雅3臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m6527m85
22388山崎 元汰男三重町陸上クラブ1m6230m40
3・4・5年男子B
試技順番号競技者名所属幅跳びボール投げ
15佐藤 周也4鴛野陸上クラブ1m5230m50
274渡辺 翼4三重町陸上クラブ1m5224m59
3118宮村 真史4東稙田小学校1m8428m84
4119足立 崚真4明治北小学校1m5041m37
5123川口 祥史4大分大学附属小学校1m5938m62
6173稲葉 利輝4臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m4522m58
7310藤井 大門4松浦小学校1m5940m39
8317中村 駿4戸次小学校
9329藤原 大成4判田小学校1m7128m21
10345伊達 尚樹4大分大学附属小学校1m5122m41
11349後藤 輝留4明野東小学校
12352甲斐 夢人4大在西小学校1m6427m70
13364山下 玄人4大分大学附属小学校1m4619m32
14365小野 辰洸4大分大学附属小学校1m3214m89
15371阿南 凌也4三重町陸上クラブ
16372大里 治誉4三重町陸上クラブ1m4828m63
17373一宮 拓朗4三重町陸上クラブ
3・4・5年男子C
試技順番号競技者名所属幅跳びボール投げ
169土谷 智紀5三重町陸上クラブ1m7832m47
270佐藤 聡太5三重町陸上クラブ1m6021m58
371山田 真5三重町陸上クラブ1m6931m87
472神田 康太郎5三重町陸上クラブ
5107藤内 祐夢5上人小学校2m0044m13
6108岐部 大地5舞鶴小学校
7110畔津 恵祐5津留小学校1m8032m13
8111橋本 洸樹5大在小学校
9128三浦 崇太郎5宗方小学校2m1132m00
10169杉山 孟示5臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ
11170亀井 大雅5臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ1m4126m93
12301佐藤 司怜5大分市立明野西小学校
13305新納 和希5川添小学校1m8242m74
14312川畑 徹平5玖珠町立塚脇小学校1m7342m66
15315清松 拓真5下堅田小学校1m70
16322安部 光騎5南立石小学校1m7143m14
17370麻生 大翔5三重町陸上クラブ
18378川邉 隆一朗5臼杵ジュニア陸上クラブ

[PR]